TRENBOLONE ENANTHATE

New -32% TRENBOLONE ENANTHATE

Brand: Berd Pharmaceutical
Bottle Size: 10ml
Dosages: 200mgs/ml

The long ester version of trenbolone, that is considered the most powerful steroid in the world.

General Description

Trenbolone Enanthate is an androgenic anabolic steroid that’s as mysterious as it is hard to find these days. Although little is known about it, Trenbolone Enanthate’s bodybuilding benefits have reached far and wide ever since it appeared in the underground black market in 2004.

The development of Trenbolone Enanthate began when Parabolan (Trenbolone hexahydrobenzylcarbonate), the only human-grade Trenbolone hormone ever developed was discontinued in 1997 albeit its fairly successful commercial run. It also built quite a cult-like following among bodybuilders during that time for its benefits in increasing strength and promoting serious lean muscle gains.

It’s so powerful that its use is not recommended for women because of the high virilization risks that it can trigger.

Instead of allowing the product to fade away, several underground laboratories began developing their very own versions of it ever since its manufacture was halted. In 2004, the first ever Trenbolone Enanthate appeared in the underground black market under the British Dragon label Trenabol.

And since it can be only accessed through the underground black market up until now, Trenbolone Enanthate has become quite a catch among bodybuilders. You’re definitely missing out on a lot if you don’t get your hands on it when you get the chance.

Other names

Tren E, TE

Trenbolone Enanthate Profile

  • (Trenbolone Base + Enanthate Ester)
  • [17beta-Hydroxyestra-4,9,11-trien-3-one]
  • Formula (base): C18 H22 O2
  • Formula (ester): C7 H12 O
  • Molecular Weight (base): 270.3706
  • Molecular Weight (ester): 130.1864
  • Melting Point (base): 183-186C
  • Manufacturer: (original) British Dragon
  • Effective Dose (Men): 200-600mgs/wk
  • Effective Dose (Women): Not recommended
  • Active life: 8 days
  • Detection Time: 5 months
  • Anabolic/Androgenic ratio: 500/500

Recommended Trenbolone Enanthate Dosing and Administration

Experienced users highly suggest taking between 200 to 400mg of Trenbolone Enanthate per week, preferably done at 100 to 200mg per injection. You can also take 600mg per week, but with extreme caution. It can be also stacked with other anabolic steroids like Primobolan Depot, Anavar, Winstrol, Masteron, Dianabol and Anadrol.

Trenbolone Enanthate Benefits

  • Does not cause liver damage
  • Has very significant androgenic benefits
  • Doesn’t aromatize

Trenbolone Enanthate Side Effects

Based on the medical studies that were conducted on Trenbolone Enanthate, the following are the possible side effects that you can experience when using this anabolic steroid:

  • Can trigger high blood pressure
  • Can disrupt normal cholesterol levels

Additional Notes on Trenbolone Enanthate

Besides bodybuilding, Trenbolone Enanthate is also quite popular in the world of mixed martial arts and boxing due to its ability to significantly boost strength and speed levels.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Free Shipping

This product qualifies for free air shipping.

  • Views: 7843
  • Product Code: TRENBOLONE ENANTHATE
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $129.99
  • $89.00
  • Ex Tax: $89.00